Unsere Kreismeister

Ergebnisse 2017

Prüfung
1. Platz
2. Platz
3. Platz
Dressur LK 1-3 Markus de Reuver Jil Seidel Joana Perterka
Dressur LK 4 Hendrikje Rittershaus Andrea Scheefers Natalie Moosig
Dressur LK 5 Sophie Kuhlen Anika Gutsch Janina Paaß
Springen LK 1-3 Philipp Wefringhaus Vivien Hoschke  
Springen LK 4 Kim Kunze Stephanie Ruske  
Springen LK 5 Jula Nadine Kessler Charlotte Wahl Karen Schlüter
VS LK 6 Malou Zoe Tolxdorf Maike Münter Nora Hulich
VS E Anja Otrzonsek Nicola Jänsch Agnes-Christine Blank
VS A Jun./Junge Reiter Laetitia Pohl Nehle Koch Jennifer Kristin Milberg
VS A Senioren Anita Malec Nina Weltrich Melina Rytir

Ergebnisse 2016

Prüfung
1. Platz
2. Platz
3. Platz
Dressur LK 1-3 Sabine Jakubek-Schütte Markus de Reuver  
Dressur LK 4 Stefanie Münch Michelle Eickoff Regina Büth
Dressur LK 5 Sophie Kuhlen Julia Keßler Sarah Höntsch
Springen LK 1-3 Hermann Mertes Jeanine Hörter  
Springen LK 4 Arnas Pluscauskas Kim Kunze Emily Höveler
Springen LK 5 Charlotte Wahl Julia Kuppe Annika-Mareen Freitag

Ergebnisse 2015

Prüfung
1. Platz
2. Platz
3. Platz
Dressur LK 1-3 Desiree Klos Thomas Meinecke Markus de Reuver
Dressur LK 4 Alexandra Terstappen Antonia Hörner Nadine Klosak
Dressur LK 5 Jennifer Biesemeier Joana Dräger Janina Paaß
Springen LK 1-3 Theresa Dietz Philipp Wefringhaus  
Springen LK 4 Emily Höveler Anita Malec Arnas Pluscauskas
Springen LK 5 Vivien Hoschke Lena Wieczorek Charlotte Wahl

Ergebnisse 2014

Prüfung
1. Platz
2. Platz
3. Platz
Dressur LK 1-3 Sabine Jakubek-Schütte Thomas Meinecke  
Dressur LK 4 Alexandra Terstappen Nadine Klosak Franziska Bähr
Dressur LK 5 Hannah Jung Anita Malec Christina Gränzdörffer-Bucher
Springen LK 1-3 Björn Büth Philipp Wefringhaus  
Springen LK 4 Herman-Josef Mertes Klemens Hänsdieke  
Springen LK 5 Kim Kunze    

Ergebnisse 2013

Prüfung
1. Platz
2. Platz
3. Platz
Dressur LK 1-3 Thomas Meineke Sabine Jakubek-Schütte Melissa Engel
Dressur LK 4 Alexandra Terstappen Caroline Bucher  
Dressur LK 5 Johanna Dräger Bianca Zeyen Daniela Amini
Springen LK 1-3 Joana Dräger Lisanne Jakobowski Charlotte Wahl
Springen LK 4 Marita Keller Klemens Hänsdieke  
Springen LK 5 Theresa Dietz Julia Hermesmayer  

Ergebnisse 2012

Prüfung
1. Platz
2. Platz
3. Platz
Dressur LK 1-3 Andrea Böhmer Martin Pfeiffer Melissa Engel
Dressur LK 4 Sahrah Gerlach Alexandra Terstappen Saskia Merker
Dressur LK 5 Franziska Bähr Antonia Hoerner Bianca Zeyen
Springen LK 1-3 Stefan Schulze-Hagen    
Springen LK 4 Maritta Keller    
Springen LK 5 Vanessa Ellenbeck    

Ergebnisse 2011
Prüfung
1. Platz
2. Platz
3. Platz
Dressur LK 1-3 Andrea Böhmer Antonia Gotzens Lea Baumgarten
Dressur LK 4 Stefanie Münch Stephanie Thölen Alexandra Zeyen
Dressur LK 5 Alexandra Terstappen Melanie Köllner Franziska Bähr
Springen LK 1-3      
Springen LK 4      
Springen LK 5      

Ergebnisse 2010
Prüfung
1. Platz
2. Platz
3. Platz
Dressur LK 1-3 Christina Konings Jessica Benninghoven Martin Pfeiffer
Dressur LK 4/5 Raphaela Tiegelkamp Saskia Telzer Christina Hanus
Springen LK 1-3 Carsten Vatter Björn Büth Jochen Fromberger
Springen LK 4/5 Carola Trainer Kristina Derichs Aline Volland